Beförderungen im Offizierskorps

Standard

 

Mit Wirkung ab 1. Juli 2021

Zum Oberst i Gst

Bottesi Luca, 3072 Ostermundigen BE
Bourgeois Marc, 8032 Zürich ZH
Chollet Christophe, 1700 Fribourg FR
Moras Marcin, 5103 Möriken AG
Schneider Marc, 3283 Kallnach BE
Steiner Jan, 3280 Murten FR
Urfer Simon, 8708 Männedorf ZH

Zum Oberst

Amhof Martin, 6436 Muotathal SZ
Berli Martin, 8125 Zollikerberg ZH
Bühler Gerhard, 3706 Leissigen BE
Damerau Ralf, 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi SZ
Götte Michael, 9327 Tübach SG
Mock Schindler Jacques, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
Müller Glenn, 5616 Meisterschwanden AG
Schöb Michael, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Tettamanti Marco, 3132 Riggisberg BE
Wüst Josef, 9462 Montlingen SG
Wyser Peter, 8912 Obfelden ZH

Zum Oberstleutnant i Gst

König Marc, 5619 Büttikon AG
Lampert Michael, 7306 Fläsch GR
Schönbächler Marcel, 8840 Einsiedeln SZ

Zum Oberstleutnant

Baches Diego, 5621 Zufikon AG
Bamert André, 8765 Engi GL
Bühler Beat, 4313 Möhlin AG
Delacrétaz Sébastien, 1196 Gland VD
Esposti Sandro, 8330 Pfäffikon ZH
Federspiel Corsin, 3123 Belp BE
Felder Linus, 3627 Heimberg BE
Fischer Raymond, 8951 Fahrweid ZH
Flückiger Nicolas, 8856 Tuggen SZ
Gutknecht Adrian, 3600 Thun BE
Gysel Prakash, 8967 Widen AG
Hofer Thomas, 8606 Greifensee ZH
Iten Mario, 8853 Lachen SZ
Leo Philipp, 8712 Stäfa ZH
Lüdin Patrick, 3006 Bern BE
Mazenauer Benjamin, 3322 Mattstetten BE
Mettler Steven, 8635 Dürnten ZH
Monney Cedric, 1303 Penthaz VD
Nyfeler Patrick, 2575 Hagneck BE
Richli Lukas, 6417 Sattel SZ
Rüdisüli Andreas, 8307 Effretikon ZH
Ruh Elisabeth, 8632 Tann ZH
Rychen Michael, 3250 Lyss BE
Schärer Gaudenz, 5423 Freienwil AG
Solioz René, 8842 Unteriberg SZ
Stirnimann Luca, 8862 Schübelbach SZ
Vladani Carol, 8580 Amriswil TG
Wegmüller Marc, 3661 Uetendorf BE
Zillner Sven, 6362 Stansstad NW

Zum Major

Baccini Marco, 6646 Contra TI
Christen Benjamin, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
D’Agostini Yves, 1734 Tentlingen FR
De Morsier Laurent, 1195 Dully VD
Dreyfus Marc, 8953 Dietikon ZH
Dubois Stéphane, 5000 Aarau AG
Eberhart Marc, 3076 Worb BE
Gaille Michael, 1093 La Conversion VD
Gaudard Cédric, 1800 Vevey VD
Giezendanner Manuela, 3066 Stettlen BE
Haas Philipp, 9425 Thal SG
Häfliger Florian, 5304 Endingen AG
Heer Pascal, 8561 Ottoberg TG
Husner Adrian, 6060 Sarnen OW
Juillard Nicolas, 2900 Porrentruy JU
Kaufmann Christoph, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Lanz Samuel, 4053 Basel BS
Leuthold Adrian, 6052 Hergiswil NW
Madl Pascal, 3216 Ried b. Kerzers FR
Mathys Laurent, 2854 Bassecourt JU
Mermoud Alain, 1025 St-Sulpice VD
Morisoli Davide, 6512 Giubiasco TI
Nirella Rocco, 6512 Giubiasco TI
Nyffenegger Oliver, 3007 Bern BE
Ott Andreas, 6210 Sursee LU
Pellet Yves, 1845 Noville VD
Perruchoud Adrien, 3966 Réchy VS
Peter Marcel, 6333 Hünenberg See ZG
Rieder Xavier, 1985 La Sage VS
Righetti Martino, 7000 Chur GR
Rossi Davide, 6912 Pazzallo TI
Röthlisberger Leandro, 8006 Zürich ZH
Rudaz Julien, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Siegrist André, 4802 Strengelbach AG
Signori Jean, 1805 Jongny VD
Steffen Richard, 3902 Glis VS
Tobler Simon, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
Weber Claudio, 5037 Muhen AG
Weidmann Sven, 4052 Basel BS
Wenger Marc, 6010 Kriens LU
Wyss Christoph, 3473 Alchenstorf BE

Zum Hauptmann

Abegg Lukas, 8810 Horgen ZH
Aebersold Bernhard Daniel, 3037 Herrenschwanden BE
Althaus Yves, 6462 Seedorf UR
Amacher Michel, 8606 Greifensee ZH
Anderegg Thomas, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Andereggen Silvan, 6005 Luzern LU
Auf der Maur Philippe, 6374 Buochs NW
Baran Pierre, 1907 Saxon VS
Bauknecht Thomas, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
Benjamin Jérémy-David, 8038 Zürich ZH
Bregenzer Flavio, 7012 Felsberg GR
Brülhart Swen, 1694 Villarsiviriaux FR
Cadonau Ruben, 3368 Bleienbach BE
Casillo Lucas, 6312 Steinhausen ZG
Ceschi Emanuele, 6074 Giswil OW
Chiozza Lukas, 8222 Beringen SH
De-Taddeo Mathias, 6500 Bellinzona TI
Ebiner Raphael, 3916 Ferden VS
Ferrario Petrini Lisa, 6949 Comano TI
Fink Til Robert, 6424 Lauerz SZ
Fumagalli Marco, 6948 Porza TI
Garbani Nerini Emile, 6654 Cavigliano TI
Genini Alessandro, 6517 Arbedo TI
Gmünder Tommy, 9403 Goldach SG
Guisolan Vincent, 1688 Lieffrens FR
Gut Harry, 9008 St. Gallen SG
Häsler Philippe, 1274 Grens VD
Häusler Joshua, 5235 Rüfenach AG
Haverkamp Fabian, 8910 Affoltern am Albis ZH
Héritier Fabien, 1965 Savièse VS
Herzog Stephan, 5062 Oberhof AG
Hofer Jan, 5303 Würenlingen AG
Hofer Leonardo, 3084 Wabern BE
Holenweg Thomas, 4612 Wangen b.Olten SO
Hüppin Lukas Fritz, 8855 Wangen SZ
Jaquier Romain, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
Kaiser Rafael, 5000 Aarau AG
Krämer Manuel, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Kyd Alexander, 8820 Wädenswil ZH
Lerch Thomas, 8957 Spreitenbach AG
Luginbühl Marc Pascal, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
Luppi Matthias, 4624 Härkingen SO
Massy Raphaël, 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne FR
Meier Kilian, 8307 Effretikon ZH
Meisterhans Cédric, 8006 Zürich ZH
Miserez Eric, 1208 Genève GE
Morattel Sébastien, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
Nay Andri, 7166 Trun GR
Nottaris Lucas, 8005 Zürich ZH
Ott Pascal Joel, 5032 Aarau Rohr AG
Petrini Elio, 8750 Glarus GL
Piffaretti Francesco Roland Aldo, 1630 Bulle FR
Ragni Riccardo, 4057 Basel BS
Salzgeber Curdin, 4102 Binningen BL
Schellhammer Jeremy, 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz VD
Schifferle Vera, 8046 Zürich ZH
Schregenberger Sebastián, 8004 Zürich ZH
Schroth Nils, 8134 Adliswil ZH
Schwab Patrick, 8606 Greifensee ZH
Senn Steven, 8207 Schaffhausen 7 SH
Serret Attila, 3084 Wabern BE
Trachsel Jürg, 5200 Brugg AG
Traversari Alessandro, 6918 Figino TI
Tschopp Thomas, 6018 Buttisholz LU
van Melick Jason, 6374 Buochs NW
von Allmen Joe Andreas Alwin, 3822 Lauterbrunnen BE
Walker Linus, 6467 Schattdorf UR
Wider François, 1700 Fribourg FR
Winteler Eliane, 8302 Kloten ZH
Wüst Reto, 3098 Köniz BE
Zaccheo Axel, 6936 Cademario TI
Zahler Adrian, 8180 Bülach ZH
Zberg Miguel, 8047 Zürich ZH
Zysset Michel Romain, 1659 Rougemont VD

Zum Oberleutnant

Amacher Patrick, 3262 Suberg BE
Amruthalingam Marc, 8834 Schindellegi SZ
Andre Ludovic, 2740 Moutier BE
Baudet Julien, 8002 Zürich ZH
Blank Cedrik, 8360 Wallenwil TG
Bruder Andrea, 5105 Auenstein AG
Buchser Nils, 3400 Burgdorf BE
Bügler Fabio, 9630 Wattwil SG
Burri Sven Robin, 2513 Twann BE
Cavalet Marvin, 8444 Henggart ZH
Dahinden Pirmin, 6340 Baar ZG
Doninelli Kevin, 8302 Kloten ZH
Eisenhut Andreas, 4922 Bützberg BE
Eisenring Andreas, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Favre Jérémy, 1965 Savièse VS
Fessler Montasser Marc, 4058 Basel BS
Frank Tim, 6045 Meggen LU
Fuhrer Fabian, 3280 Murten FR
Geinoz Thibault, 1630 Bulle FR
Grossholz Pascal, 8630 Rüti ZH
Grütter Jakob Niklaus, 3007 Bern BE
Hofmann Yanik, 8192 Zweidlen ZH
Höpli Niels, 4057 Basel BS
Iseli Abraham Gwenaël, 1315 La Sarraz VD
Kellerhals Joël, 4500 Solothurn SO
Krieg Andrin, 3019 Bern BE
Kuhn Patrick, 9008 St. Gallen SG
Kuhn Sebastian, 8002 Zürich ZH
Kuratli Fabian, 8051 Zürich ZH
Leu Maxence, 2072 Saint-Blaise NE
Locher Jeremy, 9325 Roggwil TG
Martin Nikolaï, 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz VD
Meier Dominic, 9032 Engelburg SG
Paul Ilbien, 8134 Adliswil ZH
Perret Anthony, 1372 Bavois VD
Pfluger Reto, 5614 Sarmenstorf AG
Phengrasmy Philippe, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
Picard Michael, 1270 Trélex VD
Raab Simon, 6460 Altdorf UR
Riccò Mattia, 1700 Fribourg FR
Rizza Timothy, 8489 Wildberg ZH
Rothacher Matthias, 8803 Rüschlikon ZH
Sacchet Maximilian, 9053 Teufen AR
Sandri Luca, 8404 Winterthur ZH
Sanganathapillai Athavan, 3072 Ostermundigen BE
Schelbert Philipp, 6048 Horw LU
Schoch Frédéric Gaston, 9230 Flawil SG
Sonnay Patrick, 1092 Belmont-sur-Lausanne VD
Steiner Dominik, 2514 Ligerz BE
Stöckli Patrick, 6210 Sursee LU
Strazzarino Lukas, 5606 Dintikon AG
Stübi Sven, 4800 Zofingen AG
Stutz Laszlo, 5600 Lenzburg AG
Tacchelli Olmo, 6535 Roveredo GR
Trachsel Elson, 1700 Fribourg FR
Vögtlin Fabian, 4223 Blauen BL
Vollenweider Urs, 8602 Wangen b.Dübendorf ZH
von Däniken Christoph, 4632 Trimbach SO
Weiss Michael, 5600 Lenzburg AG
Ziegler Andrin, 3007 Bern BE